Alpha Pool League

The Fox Den

Tuesday League Standings

Match Day: Tuesday  
Roster Cut-Off: 11:15 AM  
Match Start Time: 11:30 AM  
Contacts: Richard Guittar
(502) 259-8469

Current Standings
Prior Session

Match 3 Standings

NameHCPMatch PointsTotal
Points
Session
Points
123456789101112131415
Chuck Minyard11596364------------186186
Tom James11475567------------169169
Pat Young7505953------------162162
Tim Hardin7515555------------161161
Rob Sauter11544347------------144144
Yvonne Quinn9414049------------130130
Doc Holladay9363644------------116116
Russell Jackson6344636------------116116
Richard Guittar951-49------------100100
Steven Guittar9-4252------------9494
Todd Case9-5636------------9292
Ziggy Yates94745-------------9292
Al Jones83742-------------7979
Sam Ramer7-3833------------7171
Phillip Burdon861--------------6161

View Full Standings

© 2026 Alpha Pool League. All rights reserved
Disclaimer | Privacy | Terms