Alpha Pool League

The Lyndon Station Bar and Grill

Tuesday Night League Standings

Match Day: Tuesday  
Roster Cut-Off: 6:50 PM  
Match Start Time: 7:00 PM  
Contacts: Ashley Panaretos
(270) 646-0344

Current Standings
Prior Session

Match 11 Standings

NameHCPMatch PointsTotal
Points
Session
Points
123456789101112131415
Heintz Chris11644452586739-55555663----553470
Fuller Chris11-54456562-5039615961----496457
Whitlock Terry104450623058544058564156----549438
Krieg Jeff104955505650405950594559----572438
Bear105438615650514848595247----564431
Moynagh Pat86162413662-3366394751----498429
Mosser Jimmy11474749635751595447-46----520427
Horsman Tom10-62484243435741565258----502419
Turner Gary94449523059564935456036----515414
Cash Dan93845484040566960444246----528410
Panaretos Ashley94139485661435341565042----530409
Wuertz Jim85250343250345449336653----507408
Priest Jason951435054-403439485562----476403
Wood Brian8505140-41576154384144----477399
Wigginton Zander85360415934494539-3853----471399
Cochran Bill65444434337545757414036----506393
Meyers Cindy74440303952663844544841----496389
Baker Mike943364967484453463833-----457388
Taghizadeh Idean84246484949-43--4564----386386
Clemmons Ericka5--493344454953484650----417384
Hornung Jeff1053-546048594352-------369369
Sansbury Ryan7--53444335372652-45----335335
Grant Holli6-474242485050---43----322322
Lambert Jay9-4452-37643743-------277277
Burden Philip838-3944----514055----267267
Heintz Ann6-39-4248--5540-36----260260
Russell Tom9-70-4341-----47----201201
Sauer Tony12-58--51--59-------168168
Hardin Tim64930-62-----------141141
Riddle Stephani8-4950------------9999
Johnson Austin "Oscar"11---------5431----8585
Tomlin Paul10-----52---------5252
Sharpe Brenda750--------------5050
McDevitt Hunter7---------49-----4949
Freeman Laishah7------42--------4242
Burch Brandon8--------36------3636
Ramsay Marilyn7----------30----3030

View Full Standings

© 2026 Alpha Pool League. All rights reserved
Disclaimer | Privacy | Terms