Alpha Pool League

New View Bar & Grill

Thursday Night League Standings

Match Day: Thursday  
Roster Cut-Off: 6:45 PM  
Match Start Time: 7:00 PM  
Contacts: Tonya Shelton
(502) 541-9546

Current Standings
Prior Session

Match 5 Standings

NameHCPMatch PointsTotal
Points
Session
Points
123456789101112131415
Joe Moore126459643660----------283188
Frank Lee115743715553----------279183
Chris Nilest11525551-74----------232181
Kenny Seitz114255536165----------276181
Jimmy Marksbury95545595060----------269174
Alan Marksbury94438655752----------256174
Drew Moore104256546138----------251171
Tonya Shelton95244535955----------263167
Bob Blair96843-4950----------210167
Tim Marksbury1062-444856----------210166
Kenny Ray96839455144----------247164
Dona Druen65353565450----------266163
Joe Shultz114251504561----------249162
Derek Vair85143486246----------250161
Cat Withers6-56505240----------198158
Eric Sullivan6-50593449----------192158
Brian Cox848554355-----------201158
Kirk Bilbrey104548554944----------241152
Reece Lewis94449415840----------232151
Joanne Davis7-49434656----------194151
Miguel Petrosky733-434660----------182149
Kay Dinapoli7--524649----------147147
David Burton84947424836----------222144
Keith Mccarthy10544940------------143143
Julie Walker63960323242----------205141
Kim Green444-514535----------175140
Connie P6--474341----------131131
Jay Grigsby8--383941----------118118
Marie Watson6--43-41----------8484
Tammy Lewis542--------------4242
Michael Z635--------------3535

View Full Standings

© 2026 Alpha Pool League. All rights reserved
Disclaimer | Privacy | Terms